Roster U 18 G 2018/19

U 18 GOLD 2001|2
Coach: Zarko Banjac
Ass. Coach: Paolo Lanza

CAMPIONATO U18 Gold 2018|19

Settimana 03 - 09 Giu. 19

ROSTER U18 Gold

Roster U18 gold

Head Coach

Ass. Coach

Dir. Accompagnatore

Zarko Banjac

Paolo Lanza

Tiziano Sonego
Massimo Cettolin

Numero

Nome Cognome

Anno

Altezza

Ruolo

4

Lorenzo Dalla Libera (K)

2001

1.78

play

8

Saliou Gaye

2001

1.77

ala

9

Gabriele Rosa

2003

1.75

guardia

13

Filoippo Sperandio

2002

1.82

play/guardia

14

Matteo Meneghin

2002

1.70

guardia

17

Asmare Tessari

2002

1.78

play

18

Francesco Dall’Agata

2001

1.73

guardia

19

Giovanni Sonego

2001

1.83

ala

21

Vassily Dal Bò

2002

1.81

ala

22

Leonardo Cettolin

2001

1.86

guardia

23

Alessio Sanson

2002

1.89

centro

29

Filippo Lopreiato

2002

1.76

guardia

40

Luca De Martin

2002

1.84

ala

41

Sebastiano Fossaluzza

2002

1.78

play

45

Giacomo Pin

2002

1.89

ala forte

50

Mattia Introvigne

2002

1.75

guardia

54

Enrico De Carli

2002

1.77

guardia

58

Filippo Polentes

2001

1.87

ala

62

Sonko Famara

2001

1.88

centro

ORARI ALLENAMENTI

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

Sabato

Domenica

U18 Gold 01/02

PALASPORT
21:00 – 22:30

PONTAVAI
20:00 – 21:00
3 VS 3

FINALI
3 VS 3
PONTAVAI
17:00

CALENDARIO PARTITE - TORNEI


CAMPIONATO
Amichevoli

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

Sabato

Domenica

CAMPIONATO
03 Ott. 18
ORE 19:30

Bassano
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto

CAMPIONATO
14 Ott. 18
ORE 19:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
U.S. Hesperia

CAMPIONATO
18 Ott. 18
ORE 19:30

Pall. Paese
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto

CAMPIONATO
28 Ott.18
ORE 19:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
Spresiano

CAMPIONATO
08 Nov. 18
ORE 19:20

Pall. Priula
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto

CAMPIONATO
15 Nov. 18
ORE 18:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
Olimpia GB

CAMPIONATO
29 Nov. 2018
ORE 18:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
Istrana

CAMPIONATO
06 Dic. 2018
ORE 18:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
Montebelluna

CAMPIONATO
16 Dic. 18
ORE 17:00

Vicenza
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto

CAMPIONATO
20 Dic. 2018
ORE 18:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
Oderzo

CAMPIONATO
10 Gen. 2019
ORE 18:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
Bassano

CAMPIONATO
17 Gen. 19
ORE 20:15

U.S. Hesperia
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto

CAMPIONATO
24 Gen. 2019
ORE 18:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
Paese

CAMPIONATO
31 Gen. 19
ORE 19:30

Spresiano
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto

CAMPIONATO
10 Feb. 2019
ORE 19:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
BK Priula

CAMPIONATO
13 Feb. 19
ORE 19:00

Olimpia GB
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto

CAMPIONATO
28 Feb. 19
ORE 20:00

Istrana
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto

CAMPIONATO
07 Mar. 19
ORE 219:45

Montebelluna
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto

CAMPIONATO
17 Mar. 2019
ORE 19:30

Falcons Vittorio Veneto
VS
Vicenza

CAMPIONATO
20 Mar. 19
ORE 20:30

Oderzo
VS
Falcons Vittorio Veneto